Skip to content

DSC Signature

Alo Windbreaker — Navy

Unisex windbreaker · One jacket · SKU DSC-ALO-WB-NAVY-L

Rs.2,490Rs.5,000

Unisex windbreaker · One jacket

One jacket, including delivery: Rs.2,790

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

FIND YOUR FIT

Size chart

Alo Windbreaker | Navy

Windbreaker Size Guide

Check your size before ordering. All measurements are in inches and apply only to these windbreaker jackets.

Actual jacket measurements
Size Chest width Jacket length Sleeve length
Medium 21 27 24.5
Large 22 28 25
XL 23 29 26
2XL 24 30 26.5

Chest width: lay the jacket flat and measure from armpit to armpit; this is not chest circumference.
Jacket length: shoulder to hip.
Compare these measurements with a jacket that fits you comfortably.

Size

Select your size to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Lightweight unisex windbreaker jacket with a high stand collar, front zip closure, elastic cuffs and hem, and side pockets.

Sizes: M, L, XL, 2XL.

COD available. Delivery charges apply according to store policy.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Explore other articles

Select sizeRs.2,490
Alo Windbreaker | Navy
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511