Skip to content

DSC Signature

Alo Unisex Sleeveless Puffer Jacket — Black

Unisex sleeveless puffer · One jacket · SKU DSC-ALO-PUF-BLK-M

Rs.2,490Rs.5,990

Unisex sleeveless puffer · One jacket

One jacket, including delivery: Rs.2,790

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

FIND YOUR FIT

Size chart

Alo Unisex Sleeveless Puffer Jacket | Black

Sleeveless Puffer Jacket Size Guide

Check your size before ordering. All measurements are in inches. These are garment measurements.

Size Flat chest width Jacket length
M 21 27
L 22 28
XL 23 29
2XL 24 30

Chest: measure armpit to armpit with the jacket laid flat; this is not chest circumference.
Length: shoulder to hem.
Sleeveless design: no sleeve-length measurement. Compare with a jacket that fits comfortably over your preferred layer.

Size

Select your size to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

An easy everyday layer for men and women. This black sleeveless puffer jacket features horizontal quilting, a padded stand collar, a full-front zip and two side pockets.

  • Ready-to-wear unisex sleeveless puffer jacket
  • Black quilted design with white alo chest embroidery
  • Full-front zip fastening and practical side pockets
  • Sizes M, L, XL and 2XL

Rs. 2,490 Rs. 5,990

Cash on delivery available. Delivery within Pakistan is free on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 applies to orders of PKR 3,500 or less. No additional product tax. 7-day return/exchange policy applies.

Includes one sleeveless puffer jacket only. Inner tops, trousers and styling accessories are not included.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Select sizeRs.2,490
Alo Unisex Sleeveless Puffer Jacket | Black
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511