Skip to content

DSC Signature

Alo Full-Sleeve Unisex Puffer Jacket — Black

Full-sleeve unisex puffer jacket · Cotton padding · SKU DSC-ALO-FSP-BLK-M

Rs.2,690Rs.6,500

Full-sleeve unisex puffer jacket · Cotton padding

One jacket, including delivery: Rs.2,690

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

Size guide — find your fit

Full-Sleeve Puffer Size Guide

Check your size before ordering. All measurements are in inches and apply only to these full-sleeve puffer jackets.

Actual jacket measurements
Size Chest width Jacket length Sleeve length
Medium 21 27 24.5
Large 22 28 25
XL 23 29 26
2XL 24 30 26.5

Chest width: lay the jacket flat and measure from armpit to armpit; this is not chest circumference.
Jacket length: shoulder to hip.
Compare these measurements with a jacket that fits you comfortably.

Size

Select your size to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 2,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Black Alo full-sleeve puffer jacket

Build your everyday winter outfit around the black Alo full-sleeve unisex puffer jacket. A white embroidered chest logo stands out against the black quilted finish, while a stand collar and full front zip keep the silhouette simple. Wear it over a T-shirt or knit for relaxed city days and evenings out.

  • Full sleeves with horizontal quilting
  • Padded stand collar and full-length front zip
  • Two zipped side pockets
  • Elasticated cuffs
  • White embroidered alo chest logo and plain back
  • Colour: Black
  • Unisex style for men and women

Style it with stone trousers, blue denim or matching black basics and trainers.

Sizes: M, L, XL and 2XL. Use the garment measurements in the size guide above to choose your fit.

Delivery within Pakistan is free on orders above PKR 2,500 after discounts; PKR 300 applies to orders of PKR 2,500 or less. Includes one jacket; trousers, footwear and accessories shown in the photos are for styling only.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 2,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 2,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Explore other articles

Select sizeRs.2,690
Alo Full-Sleeve Unisex Puffer Jacket | Black
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511