Skip to content

DSC Signature

Alo Full-Sleeve Unisex Puffer Jacket — Grey

Full-sleeve unisex puffer jacket · Cotton padding · SKU DSC-ALO-FSP-GRY-M

Rs.3,290Rs.6,500

Full-sleeve unisex puffer jacket · Cotton padding

One jacket, including delivery: Rs.3,590

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

Size guide — find your fit

Full-Sleeve Puffer Size Guide

Check your size before ordering. All measurements are in inches and apply only to these full-sleeve puffer jackets.

Actual jacket measurements
Size Chest width Jacket length Sleeve length
Medium 21 27 24.5
Large 22 28 25
XL 23 29 26
2XL 24 30 26.5

Chest width: lay the jacket flat and measure from armpit to armpit; this is not chest circumference.
Jacket length: shoulder to hip.
Compare these measurements with a jacket that fits you comfortably.

Size

Select your size to check availability

Cash on delivery · PKR 300 flat delivery
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Grey Alo full-sleeve puffer jacket

Keep your winter layers easy to coordinate with the grey Alo full-sleeve unisex puffer jacket. Its silver-grey finish, white embroidered chest logo and contrasting black zips bring a simple look to everyday outfits. The quilted body and padded stand collar make it an easy outer layer for a morning walk, the commute or time out in the city.

  • Full sleeves with horizontal quilting
  • Padded stand collar and full-length front zip
  • Two zipped side pockets
  • Elasticated cuffs
  • White embroidered alo chest logo and plain back
  • Colour: Grey
  • Unisex style for men and women

Pair it with black trousers, dark denim or neutral joggers and trainers.

Sizes: M, L, XL and 2XL. Use the garment measurements in the size guide above to choose your fit.

Price: PKR 3,290 PKR 6,500. Save PKR 3,210.

Delivery within Pakistan: PKR 300. Includes one jacket; trousers, footwear and accessories shown in the photos are for styling only.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders of PKR 3,500 or more after discounts; PKR 300 below. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Explore other articles

Select sizeRs.3,290
Alo Full-Sleeve Unisex Puffer Jacket | Grey
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511