Skip to content

Edenrobe

White Musk 90 ml

90ml · SKU EBWM-WhiteMusk90ML

Rs.800

Size

Select your size to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

White Musk 90 ml by Edenrobe. Women's body mist.

  • Bottle size: 90ml
  • Article: EBWM-WhiteMusk90ML
Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges

More from Edenrobe

Rs.800
Edenrobe White Musk 90 ml
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511