Skip to content

Edenrobe

Vyla Green Embroidered 3-Piece Pret — EWTKED6-86214-3P

Ready to wear · 3 pieces · SKU 00478970

Rs.13,000

Ready to wear · 3 pieces

Estimated total for one set, including delivery: Rs.13,000

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

FIND YOUR FIT

Size chart

Edenrobe Vyla Green Embroidered 3-Piece Pret | EWTKED6-86214-3P

Brand-provided size chart

Brand-provided size chart for EWTKED6-86214-3P. Measurements in inches. Sizes may vary slightly according to each style.

Scroll sideways to view all sizes on a smaller screen.

Official Edenrobe size chart for Edenrobe Vyla Green Embroidered 3-Piece Pret | EWTKED6-86214-3P.
Open original chart in a new tab
Size / Color

Select your size / color to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Green embroidered 3-piece ready-to-wear suit from Edenrobe Vyla, article EWTKED6-86214-3P.

Shirt

  • Fit Type: Straight Fit
  • Fabric: Blended
  • Style: Embroidered Shirt

Trouser

  • Fit Type: Straight Fit
  • Fabric: Blended
  • Style: Plain Trouser

Dupatta

  • Fabric: Organza | 2.5 Meters
  • Type: Embroidered Dupatta

Ready to wear. Please consult this article’s size chart before choosing your size.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Explore other articles

Select size / colorRs.13,000
Edenrobe Vyla Green Embroidered 3-Piece Pret | EWTKED6-86214-3P
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511