Skip to content

Edenrobe

Vyla White Embroidered 2-Piece Pret — EWTKED6-86182ST

Ready to wear · 2 pieces · SKU 00479722

Rs.8,000

Ready to wear · 2 pieces

Estimated total for one set, including delivery: Rs.8,000

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

FIND YOUR FIT

Size chart

Edenrobe Vyla White Embroidered 2-Piece Pret | EWTKED6-86182ST

Brand-provided size chart

Brand-provided size chart for EWTKED6-86182ST. Measurements in inches. Sizes may vary slightly according to each style. The brand’s chart lists hip measurements that need clarification; please confirm sizing before ordering.

Scroll sideways to view all sizes on a smaller screen.

Official Edenrobe size chart for Edenrobe Vyla White Embroidered 2-Piece Pret | EWTKED6-86182ST.
Open original chart in a new tab
Size / Color

Select your size / color to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

White embroidered 2-piece ready-to-wear co-ord set from Edenrobe Vyla, article EWTKED6-86182ST.

Shirt

  • Fit Type: Relaxed Fit
  • Fabric: Blended Viscose
  • Style: Embroidered Short Length Shirt

Trouser

  • Fit Type: Relaxed Fit
  • Fabric: Blended Viscose
  • Style: Plain Trouser with Embroidered Bottom

Ready to wear. Please consult this article’s size chart before choosing your size.

Brand-provided size chart: The brand’s chart lists hip measurements that need clarification; please confirm sizing before ordering.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Explore other articles

Select size / colorRs.8,000
Edenrobe Vyla White Embroidered 2-Piece Pret | EWTKED6-86182ST
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511