Skip to content

Qalamkar

Gleam LK-06 — Qline Linen '25

Unstitched · 3 pieces · SKU

Rs.6,500Rs.13,000

Unstitched · 3 pieces

Estimated total for one suit, including delivery: Rs.6,500

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

In stock

Cash on delivery · PKR 300 flat delivery
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Gleam from Qalamkar’s Qline Linen ’25 collection. A mustard yellow design with pale floral embroidery, a detailed neckline and a contrasting printed dupatta in the catalogue styling.

  • Brand: Qalamkar
  • Collection: Qline Linen ’25
  • Article code: LK-06
  • Colour: Mustard yellow
Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders of PKR 3,500 or more after discounts; PKR 300 below. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Rs.6,500
Qalamkar Gleam LK-06 | Qline Linen '25
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511