Skip to content

Sapphire

Periwinkle Motif Printed Linen 3-Piece Suit — CL16-155

Unstitched · 3 pieces · SKU CL16-155

Rs.3,500Rs.4,990

Unstitched printed linen — shirt 3 m, dupatta 2.5 m, trousers 2.5 m. Stitching required.

Estimated total for one suit, including delivery: Rs.3,800

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

Sold out

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Blue medallion motifs and patterned borders create a coordinated look. Periwinkle Motif is DSC Signature's descriptive name for Sapphire article CL16-155, from the Winter 2026 Printed Linen Vol. 1 catalogue.

Fabric lengths

  • Shirt: 3 metres
  • Dupatta: 2.5 metres
  • Trousers: 2.5 metres

Product details

  • Three-piece printed linen suit
  • Unstitched fabric for tailoring to your preferred fit
  • Catalogue colour: Periwinkle Blue
  • Article code: CL16-155

The photographs show a styled outfit. Stitching, accessories and styling details are not included.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Explore other articles

Rs.3,500
Sapphire Periwinkle Motif Printed Linen 3-Piece Suit | CL16-155
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511