Skip to content

DSC Signature

Scuba Suede Jacket — Grey

Unisex scuba suede jacket · One jacket · SKU DSC-SS-GREY-M

Rs.3,190Rs.6,500

Unisex scuba suede jacket · One jacket

One jacket, including delivery: Rs.3,490

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

FIND YOUR FIT

Size chart

Scuba Suede Jacket | Grey

Size guide

Measurements in inches. This provisional guide follows our windbreaker sizing; compare it with a jacket that fits you comfortably.

Size Chest width Length Sleeve
M 21 27 24.5
L 22 28 25
XL 23 29 26
2XL 24 30 26.5

Chest width is measured flat from armpit to armpit, not chest circumference. Length is measured shoulder to hip.

Size

Select your size to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Grey scuba suede jacket for men and women

An imported unisex jacket for your winter wardrobe, with a matte suede-look finish and relaxed, straight silhouette. Pair grey with black denim or a white tee for a clean everyday look.

Material: synthetic scuba suede — not genuine leather suede.

  • Spread shirt collar and full-length dark front zip
  • Horizontal front chest seam and two lower welt pockets
  • Plain back with self-fabric cuffs and hem
  • Unisex styling for men and women
  • Sizes M, L, XL and 2XL

Price and delivery

Jacket price: PKR 3,190. Compare-at price: PKR 6,500. Cash on delivery available. Standard delivery within Pakistan is PKR 300; one jacket with delivery totals PKR 3,490. Existing free delivery applies to orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts.

Jacket only; styling accessories are not included. Colour may vary slightly with lighting and screen settings.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Select sizeRs.3,190
Scuba Suede Jacket | Grey
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511