Skip to content

Edenrobe Kohsaar Premium Khaddar

Discover Edenrobe Kohsaar premium embroidered khaddar 3-piece unstitched suits. Each article includes embroidered shirt fabric, trouser fabric and a herringbone shawl, with arti...

10 articles
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511