Skip to content

Edenrobe

Kohsaar Rust Khaddar 3-Piece Suit — EWU6V11-34009-3P

Premium khaddar · Unstitched 3-piece · Stitching required · SKU 00478178

Rs.12,000

Premium khaddar · Unstitched 3-piece · Stitching required

Estimated total for one suit, including delivery: Rs.12,000

Cash on delivery · 7-day returns & exchanges, including sale items. Conditions apply.

Color

Select your color to check availability

Cash on delivery · Free Pakistan delivery above PKR 3,500; PKR 300 at or below
Estimated arrival: 4–7 business days, including dispatch. Timing may vary by location and courier.

Ask about this article on WhatsApp ↗
Product details & what’s included

Rust premium embroidered khaddar 3-piece unstitched suit from Edenrobe Kohsaar, article EWU6V11-34009-3P.

Shirt:

  • Embroidered Khaddar Front Centre & Side Panels | 1.15 Meters
  • Embroidered Khaddar Back | 1.15 Meters
  • Embroidered Khaddar Sleeves | 0.65 Meter

Trouser:

  • Plain Khaddar Trouser | 1.8 Meters

Shawl:

  • Embroidered Herringbone Shawl | 2.5 Meters

Add-ons:

  • Embroidered Lace on Organza
  • Embroidered Lace for Shawl on Organza
  • Embroidered Lace for Sleeves on Organza
  • Embroidered Lace for Daman on Organza
  • Embroidered Border for Daman on Organza
  • Embroidered Border for Shawl on Organza
  • Embroidered Bunches for Shawl on Organza
  • Embroidered Bunches for Trouser on Organza

Unstitched fabric; tailoring is required. Decorative components are included only as specified above.

Care instructions

Follow the care instructions supplied with the article. Ask us before washing if the label or fabric instructions are unclear.

Delivery

Free Pakistan delivery on orders above PKR 3,500 after discounts; PKR 300 at or below PKR 3,500. Dispatch takes 1–2 business days; delivery takes 3–5 business days after dispatch, subject to our shipping policy.

Read our policy
7-day returns & exchanges
Read our policy

Contact our team for help with a return or exchange.

Explore other articles

Select colorRs.12,000
Edenrobe Kohsaar Rust Khaddar 3-Piece Suit | EWU6V11-34009-3P
Ask on WhatsApp
Size guide · inches

Compare with a well-fitting garment laid flat. Measurements are in inches; widths are not full circumferences.

Straight shirt
MeasurementSMLXL
Length44444444
Shoulder14.51515.516
Chest202122.524
Front border26272829
Arm hole1010.51111.75
Sleeve length2222.52323.5
Sleeve opening9999
Trousers
MeasurementSMLXL
Length3737.538.539.5
Waist relaxed14151617
Waist extended20212223
Hip2122.52425.5
Thigh12.513.251414.75
Bottom opening9.51010.511